Greek Furs dot com Greek Fur Information Tradition preserves Quality
Kastoria & Siatista
Fur Makers Business Directory
Related Links
Contact Us
 

Siatista : Fur Business Directory

(don't forget the country code 0030 if you're calling outside Greece)
A. DALAPASCHOU BROS, tel. 2465023194
A. TSAMPOURAS & CO "GALATINI FURS", tel. 2465021913
A. ZARZOU BROS, tel. 2465041677
ADAPOMOULOU KALLIOPI, tel. 2465071043
AGGELI KYRIAKI, tel. 2465071241
AGGELI MARIA, tel. 2465031155
AGGELI SMARO, tel. 2465071387
AGKAS SOTIRIOS, tel. 2465071114
ALEXIOU ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465022075
ALEXIOU ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465041097
ALEXIOU NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041103
ALEXIOU VASSILIKI, tel. 2465041410
ANDREADAKIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041451
ANTONOPOULOU ELENI, tel. 2465021665
ANTONOPOULOU MALAMATI, tel. 2465071182
ANTRIAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465071287
ANTRIAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465041174
ARGYRIADOU ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465041174
ARGYRIADOU MARIA, tel. 2465071182
BAGOLAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071182
BALARA ZOI, tel. 2465
BALARAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022006
BALARAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022118
BANTIS STERGIOS, tel. 2465022006
BATIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465061371
BATSI BROS, tel. 2465022890
BATSIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022160
BATSIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021545
BATSIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022453
BATSIS MINAS, tel. 2465022160
BATZIOS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022310
BATZIOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022116
BATZIOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021178
BATZIOU THEODORA, tel. 2465023211
BEINIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465071122
BEINIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021821
BELOS ZISIS, tel. 2463021642
BELOU DESPINA, tel. 2465041285
BIBIKAS -GIOULAS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465041078
BIBIKAS VASILIOS, tel. 2465021174
BIROS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021174
BISIRI POLIKSENI, tel. 2463092373
BLETSAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 6946787420
BLIAGOS A. THOMAS, tel. 2465022314
BLIAGOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022239
BLIAGOS ILIAS, tel. 2465023194
BLIAGOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022232
BLIAGOS N. THOMAS, tel. 2465021513
BLIAGOS SIMOS, tel. 2465021849
BLIAGOU ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465022732
BLIAGOU ARTEMIS, tel. 2465022225
BLIAGOU CHRISOULA, tel. 2465022235
BONTAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021649
BONTSA EVAGELIA, tel. 2465021953
BONTSAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465061235
BOSTANTZIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465061235
BOSTANTZIS N. ALEXIOS, tel. 2465021073
BOSTANTZIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465
BOSTANTZIS TH. ALEXIOS, tel. 2465021951
BOTSKARIS SPIRIDON, tel. 2465021112
BOUNTOURASAS K. ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021606
BOUNTOURASAS TH. ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022931
BOURTSOS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021030
BOURTSOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022232
BOURTZOS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465022907
BOURTZOS GEORGIOS, tel.†  
BOURTZOS LIAMAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021641
BOURTZOS MICHAIL, tel. 2465021313
BOURTZOU MARIA, tel. 2465022609
BOUSTANTZI ZOI, tel. 2465021571
BRACHOU KALLIOPI, tel. 2465021395
BRAGALAS MARKOS, tel. 2465061382
BSTANTZIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021328
BZIOTI AGNI, tel. 2465022924
BZIOTI MARIANTHI, tel. 2465021607
BZIOTIS - DEROS & CO, tel. 2465021174
BZIOTIS CHARILAOS, tel. 2465023275
BZIOTIS G. IOANNIS, tel.†  
BZIOTIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465023119
BZIOTIS N. IOANNIS, tel. 2465023119
BZIOTIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021174
BZIOTIS SOTIRIOS, tel. 2465022592
CHAITAS STAVROS, tel. 2465023119
CHALAMOUTIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465023056
CHANTIONA ELENI, tel. 2465022230
CHARAKIDIS STEFANOS, tel. 2465022227
CHARAKIDOU ELENI, tel.†  
CHARZAKAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022232
CHASIOTIS APOSTOLOS, tel.†  
CHASIOTIS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022153
CHASIOTIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465031085
CHASTAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022153
CHATSIOS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021468
CHATZI ELENI, tel. 2465021532
CHATZICHRISTIDIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022345
CHATZIMOURATIDIS DANIEL, tel. 2465022232
CHATZIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021615
CHIONOU AGNI, tel. 2465041011
CHRISTINA KOUTSOULIOTA & CO, tel. 2465021279
CHRISTOS CHATZIS & CO, tel. 2465021755
CHRISTOS MALIOGAS BROS INC., tel. 2465022866
CHRISTOU NAKOU BROS, tel. 2465022091
D. GOYTZIAMANIS & CO, tel. 2465022789
D. SAMARAS & CO, tel. 2465021415
D. TSIOTSIOS BROS, tel. 2465022268
DANA STAMATIA, tel. 2465021855
DANOGLOU DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465061324
DARDA STAVROULA, tel. 2465021982
DARDAS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465022653
DARDAS EFTHYMIOS, tel. 24650
DASKALOPOULOS VAIOS, tel. 2465023034
DELIGIANNI MARIA, tel. 2465022825
DELIZISI EVAGELIA, tel. 2465022746
DELIZISI PANAGIOTA, tel. 2465061225
DELIZISI POLIXENI, tel. 2465061288
DELIZISI SOULTANA, tel. 2465061309
DELIZISIS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465
DELIZISIS ELEFTHERIOS, tel. 2465041316
DELIZISIS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465022680
DELIZISIS VASILIOS, tel. 2465021801
DIAMANTI MARTHA, tel. 2465022305
DIAMANTIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022689
DIAMANTIS SPYROS, tel. 2465022689
DIAMANTOPOULOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022113
DIDOLIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021292
DIMAKIDIS …LIAS, tel. 2465021321
DIMAS SPYROS, tel. 2465021904
DIMITRAKIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021777
DIMITRIADIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022625
DIMITRIADOU MALAMATI, tel. 2465022001
DIMITRIOS A. GOUROMISIOS, tel. 2465022001
DIMITRIOS A. GRAVAS, tel. 2465022039
DIMITRIOS BEINIS AND IOANNIS BEINIS, tel. 2465022271
DIMITRIOS C. DOUVLOS, tel. 2465021871
DIMITRIOS I. GRAVAS, tel. 2465021376
DIMITRIOS KOUFOGIANNIS & CO, tel. 2465021434
DIMITRIOS N. GOUROMISIOS, tel. 2465021793
DIMITRIOS T. DOUVLOS, tel. 2465021101
DIMOLA ELISAVET, tel. 2465021417
DIMOLAS NAOUM, tel. 2465021508
DIMZAS ANTONIOS, tel. 2465021508
DIMZAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021707
DINAS - GRAVAS - DALLAS
"D.G.D FURS Explosive Collection", tel. 2465022107
DINOPOULOU MARIA, tel. 2465022398
DIZGAS PETROS, tel. 2465022707
DOGALI DESPINA, tel. 2465
DOLLAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465023344
DOLLAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465
DOLOPI THALIA, tel. 2465022241
DOLOPIKOS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021357
DOLOPIKOU TRIANTAFILIA, tel. 2465041948
DORDAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041130
DOUDOULIAKIS MINAS, tel. 2465041680
DOUKA ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465021892
DOUVLOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021721
DOUVLOS STILIANOS, tel. 2465021417
DOUVLOS THOMAS, tel. 2465023048
DRAGOUMANOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465023559
DYEING AND FINISHING
STEFOPOULOS BROS, tel. 2465021978
EFSTRATIA TSALIKI & CO, tel. 2465031658
EFTHIMIOU DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465071270
EFTHIMIOU EFTICHIA, tel. 2465021881
EFTHIMIOU PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465031721
EGRE ANDROMACHI, tel. 2465022450
EGRES AVRAAM, tel. 2465071268
EGRES GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071269
ELENI TSIARA & CO, tel. 2465021745
EMMANOUILIDIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021830
EMMANOUILIDISPANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022540
EMMANOUILIDOU DESPO, tel. 2465061211
EMMANUEL DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465061212
EMMANUEL PORPORIS "INTER TRADE LTD.", tel. 2465022013
FARMAKIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022731
2465022930
FITSIOS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021569
FOLIAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022507
FOLINAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021505
FOTIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022589
G. DIO BROS, tel. 2465022360
G. KOTSIKAS - K. KOTSIKAS, tel. 2465022830
2465021753
G. PAPAGEORGIOU BROS.- BREEDING OF FUR-PRODUCING ANIMALS - MARKETING AND MANUFACTURE OF FUR ITEMS, tel. 2465021987
G. ZEFKLIS & CO
"ZEFKIS & CO-ELEGANTE", tel. 2465023522
GAGASOULIS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021377
GAGASOULIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021730
GAGASOULIS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465023024
GAGASOULIS GEORGIOS, tel.†  
GALANOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021730
GALANOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021624
GALFA EVAGELI, tel. 2465021624
GALFAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041194
GALFAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 20465
GALFAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465041314
GAMAGARI AFRODITI, tel. 2465041542
GAMAGARI AGNI, tel. 2465031360
GAMAGAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041639
GANATSAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465031320
GANTONA FOTINI, tel. 2465022448
GANTONAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465041506
GANTONAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041387
GANTONAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041486
GARAGOUNI GLYKERIA, tel. 2465041312
GARAGOUNI SUZANA, tel. 2465
GARAGOYNIS VASILIOS A., tel. 2465071288
GARAGOYNIS VASSILIOS C., tel. 2465071211
GARAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021329
GARGALA MARIA, tel. 2465021959
GATSAS NAOUM, tel. 2465041482
GEORGALIS STERGIOS, tel. 2465022237
GEORGIOS DINOS - ALEXIOS DINAS "DINAS FURS" INC., tel. 2465051270
GESOS MARKOS, tel. 2465021098
2465021667
GESOU ANNA, tel. 2465041145
GIAGIA ANNA, tel. 2465041509
GIAGIA FOTINI, tel. 2465071159
GIAGIA THEODORA, tel. 2465071167
GIANNAKOS DIMITRIS, tel. 2465071264
GIANNI STELLA, tel. 2465021089
GIANNIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041186
GIORGAKAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041186
GIOTAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021834
GIOTAS LAZAROS, tel. 2465041070
GLIAGIA VAGIA, tel. 2465041112
GOGOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041511
GOUGAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021116
GOUGAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465021672
GOULIOS ILIAS, tel. 2465022802
GOUNTOULIAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465023337
GOUNTRAS KOSMAS, tel. 2465021230
GOUROMISIOU TRIANTAFILIA, tel. 2465021835
GOUTAS ZISIS, tel. 2465061363
GOUTZIAMANI ANNA, tel. 2465022061
GOUTZIAMANIS APOSTOLOS, tel. 2465021697
GOUTZIAMANIS CHARILAOS, tel. 2465021656
GOUTZIAMANIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021656
GOUTZIAMANIS ELEFTHERIOS, tel. 2465021415
GOUTZIAMANIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021755
GOUTZIAMANIS SPYROS, tel. 2465022205
GOUTZIOTIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021697
GOUVAS MILTIADIS, tel. 2461099808
GOVTZIAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041457
GRAMMENOS MARKOS, tel. 2465041036
GRAVA NAOUMA, tel. 2465022278
GRAVA VASILIKI, tel. 2465022494
GRAVANIS THEMISTOKLIS, tel. 2465021434
GRAVANIS VASSILIOS, tel. 2465
GRAVAS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2462024873
GRAVAS APOSTOLOS, tel. 2465022809
GRAVAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021655
GRAVAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021868
GRAVAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021410
GRAVAS VASILIOS, tel. 2465021162
GREEK SKINS INDUSTRY "GREEK SKINS", tel. 2465021655
GRINIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465021190
2465022191
2465022192
GRIZELI ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465071246
I. BOURTSOS - G. TAFARLIS, tel. 2465041089
I. KALIABAKAS - SIARAFERAS BROS "KARRE", tel. 2465022088
I. KARAGIORGOU BROS
"SYMPAN FURS", tel. 2465022036
I. MALIOGAS - T. MALIOGAS, tel. 2465021063
2465021186
I. PAPANIKOLAOU & CO, tel. 2465022922
I. TSIARTA BROS, tel. 2465022554
I. TSIOLAKIS - A. KARAKOSTAS, tel. 2465041670
ILIA EVAGELI, tel. 2465023424
ILIAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041433
ILIAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041078
ILIAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021289
ILIAS ZISIS, tel. 2465041518
IOANNIDIS PAVLOS, tel. 2465022873
IOANNIS A. DARDAS, tel. 2465022309
IOANNIS N. DARDAS, tel. 2465021790
IOANNOY ASIMENIA, tel. 2465022189
K. CHIONOU BROS, tel. 2465071222
K. TZIVELIS & CO, tel. 2465021610
KAFASI MARIA, tel. 2465023343
KAFASIS LAZAROS, tel. 2465022892
KAFASIS MARKOS, tel. 2465022535
KAFASIS THOMAS, tel. 2465021313
KAITSIOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022247
KAITSIOS XRISTODOULOS, tel. 2465022411
KAITSIOU VASSILIKI, tel. 2465022411
KAKALI ELENI, tel. 2465021148
KAKALI MALAMATI, tel. 2465022588
KAKALIS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022588
KAKALIS MINAS, tel. 2465022430
KAKOULIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022037
KALAITZIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022876
KALAMPOUKA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465071346
KALAMPOUKA ERMIONI, tel. 2465021580
KALAMPOUKAS D. KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022261
KALAMPOUKAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465071210
KALAMPOUKAS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465021116
KALAMPOUKAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022769
KALAMPOUKAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465
KALAMPOUKAS NAOUM, tel. 2465021070
KALAMPOUKAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022644
KALAMPOUKAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021542
KALAMPOUKAS TH. KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022261
KALAMPOUKAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465023152
KALAMPOUKAS VASILEIOS, tel. 2465022810
KALFA PANDORA, tel. 2465022015
KALIAMPAKAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465071049
KALIAMPAKAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021747
KALTSOUDA ELENI, tel. 2461024030
KALTSOUDA KONSTANTINIA, tel. 2465022495
KALTSOUDAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041213
KALTSOUDAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021484
KANTOPOULOU ELEFTHERIA, tel. 2465
KARAGEORGIOU FOTIOS, tel. 2465
KARAGEORGIS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465
KARAGEORGIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465041156
KARAGEORGOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041197
KARAKOSTA ANTHOULA, tel. 2465071169
KARAKOSTA EKATERINI, tel. 2465023071
KARAKOSTAS A. THEODOROS, tel. 2465021471
KARAKOSTAS D. THEODOROS, tel. 2465041377
KARAKOSTAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041484
KARAKOSTAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022522
KARAKOSTAS I. ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022522
KARAKOSTAS I. THEODOROS, tel. 2465022046
KARAKOSTAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465041437
KARAKOSTAS K. ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465041437
KARAKOSTAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022136
KARAKOSTAS THOMAS, tel. 2465021879
KARAKOULAKI MALAMATI, tel. 2465021034
KARAKOULAKI SOFIA, tel. 2465021489
KARAKOULAKIS ARGYRIOS, tel. 24650 22708†  
KARAKOULAKIS D. PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021489
KARAKOULAKIS E. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022773
KARAKOULAKIS FOKIONAS, tel. 2465021863
KARAKOULAKIS G. IOANNIS, tel. 2465022708
KARAKOULAKIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022119
KARAKOULAKIS L. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022777
KARAKOULAKIS LAZAROS, tel. 406522770
KARAKOULAKIS M. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022770
KARAKOULAKIS N. IOANNIS, tel. 2465021703
KARAKOULAKIS NIKANOR, tel. 2465021028
KARAKOULAKIS P. IOANNIS, tel. 2465022301
KARAKOULAKIS P. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021203
KARAKOULAKIS P. PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021015
KARAKOULAKIS TH. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021722
KARALIOTA VASILIKI, tel. 2465021409
KARAMICHALI AGLAIA, tel. 2465022577
KARAMOUZIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041550
KARAMOUZIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041450
KARAMPATZIAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041038
KARANASIOS A. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022023
KARANASIOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021814
KARANASIOS I. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465040139
KARANASIOS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465413
KARANASIOU TRIANTAFILIA, tel. 2465041511
KARAPETSA EFSTRATIA, tel. 2465071277
KARAPETSAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465031008
KARPOUZAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465031008
KARPOUZAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465031354
KARSANTELIDI ANASTASIA, tel. 2465031013
KARSANTELIDI KYRIAKI, tel. 2465071056
KARTSIOUNIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465071346
KASTA AGNI, tel. 2465022655
KASTAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061276
KASTIA GENOVEFA, tel. 2465061322
KASTIA K. EKATERINI, tel. 2465061273
KASTIA K. EKATERINI, tel. 2465061273
KASTIAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061302
KATANAS SP’RIDON, tel. 2465061307
KATANAS STERGIOS, tel. 2465021817
KATRANA PANAGIOTA, tel. 2465022276
KATRANAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465061241
KATRANAS PANAGIOTIS, tel.†  
KATSANOU THEOLOGIA, tel. 2465022514
KATSELIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465071262
KATSIANIS MARKOS, tel. 2465041490
KATSIANIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465021088
KATSIAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021088
KATSIKA EKATERINI, tel. 2465041357
KAVOURAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465023277
KAZANTZI SOULTANA, tel. 2465022126
KECHAIDIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022183
KECHAIDIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022547
KERAMARIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465071275
KERAMARIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021831
KERAMARIS LAZAROS, tel.†  
KERAMARIS ZISIS, tel. 2465021167
KIROU EVAGELOS, tel. 2465021151
KIROU GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061389
KLIDIARI DESPINA, tel. 2465061382
KLISIARIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021997
KLISIARIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465023157
KOKOGIA EVDOXIA, tel. 2465022694
KOKOGIA THEODORA, tel. 2465061254
KOKOGIAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465061254
KOKONIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465061248
KOKOTA VASILIKI, tel. 46523445
KOKOTAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041434
KOKOTAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041251
KONSTANTINIDOU KONSTANTINIA, tel. 2465041434
KONTSOGLOU NAOUM, tel. 974597611
KOTENIDIS A. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465023308
KOTENIDIS A. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022161
KOTLIDAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022911
KOTOULAS ZISIS, tel. 2465022238
KOTROTSIOS EFTHIMIOS, tel. 2465041054
KOTROTSIOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041310
KOTROTSIOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022157
KOTROTSIOS LAZAROS, tel. 2465041160
KOTROTSIOU VASILIKI, tel.†  
KOTSIKA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465041487
KOTSIKA ATHINA, tel. 2465041094
KOTSIKA EKATERINI, tel. 2465021567
KOTSIKAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041031
KOTSIKAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041095
KOTSIKAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021100
KOTSIKAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041094
KOTSIKAS LAZAROS, tel. 2465
KOTSIKAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022524
KOUFOGIANNI ANASTASIA, tel. 2465021938
KOUFOGIANNIS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465021611
KOUFOGIANNIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022844
KOUFOGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465023386
KOUGIAS THOMAS, tel. 2465021611
KOUKOULETA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465023362
KOUKOULETA CHRISOULA, tel. 2465071171
KOUKOULETA ELENI, tel. 2465071066
KOUKOULETAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071293
KOUKOULIATA ANNA, tel. 2465071372
KOUKOULIATA IOANNA, tel. 2465021003
KOUKOULIATAS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465
KOUKOULIATAS NESTORAS, tel. 2465021065
KOUKOULIATAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021487
KOURKOUTAS MICHAIL, tel. 2465021487
KOURTOGLOU THEODORA, tel. 2461034069
KOUTALIAGA VASSILIKI, tel.†  
KOUTALIAGAS MINAS, tel. 2465021645
KOUTALIAGAS ZISIS, tel. 2465021645
KOUTOULA ATHANASIA, tel. 2465021645
KOUTSIDIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465023267
KOUTSIDIS VASILIOS, tel. 2465071128
KOUTSIDOU EKATERINI, tel. 2465071252
KOUTSIKA ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465071240
KOUTSIKA ELEFTHERIA, tel. 2465061224
KOUTSIKA VARVARA, tel. 2465061371
KOUTSIKAS G. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061236
KOUTSIKAS K. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061224
KOUTSIKAS TH. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061220
KOUTSOLIOTA KALLIOPI, tel. 2465061236
KOUTSOLIOTAS MINAS, tel. 6944247551
KOUTSONAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021252
l. KAFASIS & SONS, tel. 2465022296
LADAS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465021367
LAFAZANIS THOMAS, tel. 2465022480
LAGAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465041343
LAGAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465021275
LATSIOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021275
LATSIOU EVAGELIA, tel. 2465021968
LATSKOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465023006
LAZI ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465031232
LAZI ANASTASIA, tel. 2465041208
LAZI STILIANI, tel. 2465041053
LAZIS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041076
LAZIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465041459
LAZOGAS A. DIMITIRIOS, tel. 2465041107
LAZOGAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041285
LAZOGAS FOTIOS, tel. 2465041284
LAZOGAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022316
LAZOGAS I. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041284
LAZOGAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041126
LEGOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041284
LEGOS SOTIRIOS, tel. 2465021707
LIAMA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465021707
LIAMAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022302
LIAMAS SOKRATIS, tel. 2465022302
LOUKAS ALEXANDROS, tel. 2465022218
M. BOURTSOU BROS, tel. 2465071058
MACEDONIAN ANIMAL FEED INDUSTRY "MAVIZ S.A.", tel. 2465022464
MACEDONIAN ANIMAL FEED INDUSTRY "MAVIZ S.A.", tel. 2465021190, 2465022191, 2465022193, 2468047000
MACHTSIRAS ARISTIDIS, tel. 2465021041
MAGIAGA ANTIGONI, tel. 2465022465
MAGIAGAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022465
MAGIAGAS THOMAS, tel. 2465021006
MAGIAGAS VASILIOS, tel. 2465021869
MAGIAGAS ZISIS, tel. 2465022802
MAKRIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022035
MAKROGIANNI DIMITRA, tel. 2465
MALAMAS THOMAS, tel. 2465022525
MALIOGA ELENI, tel. 2465022849
MALIOGA VASILIKI, tel. 2465022435
MALIOGAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021013
MALIOGAS KOSMAS, tel. 2465022232
MALIOGAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465022232
MALIOURAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465071337
MANIOS APOSTOLOS, tel. 2465022182
MANIOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021176
MANIOS CH. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022391
MANIOS N. DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021458
MANIOS THOMAS, tel. 2465021458
MANOLIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465041218
MANOLIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041359
MANOLIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041354
MANOLIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465041392
MANOLIS LAZAROS, tel. 2465041108
MANOLIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041679
MANOLIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465041678
MANTANIS KOSMAS, tel. 2465022718
MANTANIS THOMAS, tel. 2465022203
MANTAZIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021355
MANTOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465
MANTZIARI VASILIKI, tel. 2465041360
MANTZIARIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041360
MANTZIARIS I. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022588
MANTZIARIS P. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041560
MANTZIARIS S.A. "INTERNATIONAL FUR CENTRE (I.C.F)", tel. 2465071054
2465071050, 2465071055
MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS, tel. 2465021803
MARKOU VASILIKI, tel. 2465061341
MAVRIKOS VASILIOS, tel. 2465071313
MELAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022129
MELPOMENI MAKRI & CO, tel. 2465041047
MEMOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022024
MENTZAS LAZAROS, tel.†  
MESIMERIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021794
MESIMERIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022826
METKARIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022816
METSIOS CH. IOANNIS, tel. 2465041531
METSIOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041107
METSIOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041419
METSIOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041250
METSIOS P. IOANNIS, tel. 2465041298
METSIOS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465041423
METSIOU CHRISOULA, tel. 2465041404
METSIOU EKATERINI, tel. 2465041378
METSIOU SOULTANA, tel. 2465041250
METSIOU STAMATIA, tel. 2465041305
METSIOU VASILIKI, tel. 2465041419
METSIOU ZOI, tel. 24650
MICHAEL A. GRAVAS†, tel. 2465021937
MICHAEL G. GRAVAS†, tel. 2465022549
MICHAEL P. GRAVAS , tel. 2465021401
MILIOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465071383
MIMIGIANNIS EVRIPIDIS, tel. 2465022461
MITRAGA THEODORA, tel. 2465022703
MOMTSIOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021954
MOMTSIOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021243
MOUSIOS CH. KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041353
MOUSIOS CH. LAZAROS, tel. 2465021989
MOUSIOS CH. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041353
MOUSIOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041391
MOUSIOS G. LAZAROS, tel. 2465041393
MOUSIOS K. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041353
MOUSIOS L. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041336
MOUSIOS L. KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041035
MOUSIOS L. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465
MOUSIOS VASILIOS, tel. 2465041458
MOUSIOS ZISIS, tel. 2465021989
MOUSIOU DIMITRA, tel. 2465
MOUSIOU MALAMATI, tel. 2465041546
MOUSTAKA CHRISANTHI, tel. 2465071277
MOUSTAKA VASILIKI, tel. 2465071297
MOUSTAKAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071297
N. KARAKOULAKIS BROS, tel. 2465021015
N. KIRKIMITZIS
"…Õ‘ŇRMINK LTD.", tel. 2465023194
N. TSIOTSIOS BROS, tel. 2465022519
NAKOS IOANNIS, tel. 2465
NAKOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465023454
NAOUM TRADE
"ÕŃŌ’Ő FURS", tel. 2465023308
NASIOPOULOS MATTHEOS, tel. 2465022229
NATSIOPOULOU VAIA, tel. 6944850637
NIANIAKA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465
NIANIAKA VAIA, tel. 2465023538
NIKOLAOS D. GOUTZIAMANIS, tel. 2465021415
NIKOLAOS G. GOUTZIAMANIS, tel. 2465022361
NIKOLAOS K. GOUTZIAMANIS, tel. 2465022451
NIKOLOU KONSTANTINIA, tel. 2465
NIKOU ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022707
NIKOU EVAGELOS, tel. 2465023079
NIKOU EVANTHIA, tel. 2465021262
NIKOU THEODORA, tel. 2465022448
NIOPLIAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021007
NIOUKA MALAMATI, tel. 2465
NITSIOPOULOS PAVLOS, tel. 2465051188
NOUSIOS ALKIVIADIS, tel. 2465022362
NOUSIOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021587
NOUSIOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022362
NTAGA ANNA, tel. 2465041022
NTAGA ATHINA, tel. 2465041456
NTAGA OLIMPIA, tel. 2465041022
NTAGAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041456
NTAGAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041022
NTAZANI ARETI, tel. 2465023272
NTELIA MARIA, tel. 2465022637
NTEROS A. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021449
NTEROS AND. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022104
NTEROS ANDREAS, tel. 2465022104
NTEROS CHRISOSTOMOS, tel. 2465021602
NTEROS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021602
NTINAS ALEXIOS, tel. 2465021098
NTINAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021098
NTIO EFROSINI, tel. 2465022216
NTIO IRINI, tel. 2465021618
NTIO MALAMATENIA, tel. 2465021753
NTIOS EFTHIMIOS, tel. 2465022813
NTIOS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021964
NTIOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022830
OTTA KATINA, tel. 2465021284
OTTA THEODORA, tel. 2465022456
OTTA-LAGOU ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465022615
OTTAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022695
OTTAS D. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022512
OTTAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022500
OTTAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465023144
OTTAS VASSILIOS, tel. 2465023532
OTTAS-LAGOS STEFANOS, tel. 2465022615
P. PATRONAS BROS - FURRIERS, tel. 2465021558
PACHIS ALEXIOS, tel. 2465022384
PACHIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022600
PAFILI MARIA, tel. 2465061303
PALEOKASTRITSIS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465022041
PALEOKASTRITSIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022082
PALEOKASTRITSIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022041
PALEOKASTRITSIS ZISIS, tel. 2465021673
PALIOKASTRITIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021974
PAPA FOTINI, tel. 2465021592
PAPACHARISIS LAZAROS, tel. 2465021457
PAPADAKI KALLIOPI, tel. 2465023391
PAPADILERIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041532
PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465071300
PAPADOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465071300
PAPADOPOULOS THEODOROS, tel. 2465061366
PAPADOPOULOU ANATOLI, tel. 2465061366
PAPADOPOULOU KOTSIKA DIMITRA, tel. 2465061366
PAPADOPOULOU PANAGIOTA, tel. 2465061283
PAPAGEORGIOU GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021555
PAPAGEORGIOU IOANNIS, tel. 6945303959
PAPAGEORGIOU THOMAS, tel. 2465023391
PAPAIOANNOU ANNA, tel. 2465071332
PAPAIOANNOU EKATERINI, tel. 2465041383
PAPAIOANNOU EVAGELOS, tel. 2465021187
PAPAIOANNOU FILIPOS, tel. 2465021187
PAPAIOANNOU NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021134
PAPAKOSTAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021806
PAPALAMPROU APOSTOLOS, tel. 2465023111
PAPALAMPROU LAMPROS, tel. 2465021159
PAPALAMPROU NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465023206
PAPANIKOLAOU DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021236
PAPANOTA PANAGIOTA, tel. 2465041345
PAPANOTAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465041149
PAPARIZOU ELENI, tel. 2465071219
PAPARIZOU IOANNA, tel. 2465041
PAPAS ARGYRIOS, tel. 2465021442
PAPAS SOTIRIOS, tel. 2465021442
PAPASTERGIOU OLGA, tel. 2465021418
PAPATHEODOROU ANTONIOS, tel. 2465041114
PAPAVASILIOU CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021356
PAPAVRAMIDOU ANASTASIA, tel. 2465061243
PAPOUTSIDIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465071209
PASCHALAKIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465071142
PATEZAS STAVROS, tel. 2465021168
PATRA IOANNA, tel. 2465041341
PATRAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041341
PATRONAS ILIAS, tel. 2465022523
PATRONAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465022038
PATSAKA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465041449
PATSAKA EVAGELI, tel. 2465041307
PATSIA IRINI, tel. 2465021683
PATSIAS MICHAŇL, tel. 2465022440
PEGLIDOU VASILIKI, tel. 2465061316
PEPAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465037220
PETROPOULOU FEVRONIA, tel. 2465071117
PIRILELI VASSILIKI, tel. 2465023219
PIRILELIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465023219
PITA NIKI, tel. 2465071367
PITAS VASILIOS, tel. 2465031410
PITLIAGAS G. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021846
PITLIAGAS I. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022845
PLANOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022286
PLIAKAS LAZAROS, tel. 2465041091
PLIATSIKAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022290
POLIZOS I. IOANNIS, tel. 2465021421
POLIZOS K. IOANNIS, tel. 2465021366
POLIZOS THOMAS, tel. 2465021138
POLIZOU CHRISOULA, tel. 2465023569
PORPORIS EMANOUIL, tel. 2465022930
PORPORIS STELIOS, tel. 2465022731
POULIOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021967
POULKARIS THOMAS, tel. 2465022353
POULKIDI ZOI, tel. 2465022438
POULKIDOU IRINI, tel. 2465021396
PRAMPROMIS LOUKAS, tel. 2465021404
PSIANOS EMANOUIL, tel.†  
PSIANOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465023141
PSIANOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465023141
RAMOS CHARISIOS, tel. 2465021654
RAMOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021859
REPAS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021803
REPAS MICHAŇL, tel. 2465021058
RETZEPI ANNA, tel. 2465021396
RETZEPIS CH. PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021109
RETZEPIS E. PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021396
RETZEPIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022102
RISSAKIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022705
RIVANI EVAGELI, tel. 2465022841
RIVANIS VASILIOS, tel. 2465022841
ROTSKOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465041182
ROTSKOS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041076
ROTSKOU DIMITRA, tel. 2465041182
S. LIAMAS BROS, tel. 2465022367
S. MESKAS - K. MESKAS, tel. 2465023194
SALAGIOTI TATIANI, tel. 2465022907
SALAGIOTIS CHARISIOS, tel. 2465021177
SALAGIOTIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021536
SAMARAS A. ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021534
SAMARAS A. CHRISTOS, tel. 6937439499
SAMARAS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465021263
SAMARAS APOSTOLOS, tel. 2465022007
SAMARAS CH. ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022105
SAMARAS G. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022581
SAMARAS G. IOANNIS, tel. 2465021785
SAMARAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022007
SAMARAS M. IOANNIS, tel. 2465021785
SAPNARAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022420
SAPNARAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022856
SAPNARAS STEFANOS, tel. 2465022420
SARANTARIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021785
SARGANAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021813
SARGANAS MARKOS, tel. 2465021813
SARIGIANNIS KYRIAKOS, tel. 2465022042
SARIGIANNIS LAZAROS, tel. 2465023194
SARIGIANNIS XENOFON, tel. 2465022042
SEREFAS LAZAROS, tel. 2465022681
SFENDONIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021600
SFENDONIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021600
SFENDONIS VASSILIOS, tel. 2465021635
SIAMSIARAS NAOUM, tel. 2465021966
SIASIOS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021966
SIASIOU KALLIOPI, tel. 2465021983
SIATRAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465061273
SIOGAS NAOUM, tel. 2465
SIOLIA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465061327
SIOMOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465023066
SIOMOU ATHINA, tel. 2465061212
SIOMOU THEODORA, tel. 2465061270
SIOUTIS EVAGELOS, tel.†  
SIOUTIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071124
SKORDARI THEODORA, tel. 2465021675
SKORDARIS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021354
SKORDARIS TRIANTAFILOS, tel. 2465021675
SKOUNOS LOUKAS, tel. 2465021768
SKOUNOS MICHAIL, tel. 2465021768
SKOUNOS STEFANOS, tel. 2465022128
STAMPALIA ELEFTHERIA, tel. 2465022338
STAMPALIA EVAGELIA, tel. 2465
STATHIS ARGIRIOS, tel. 2465021775
STATHIS EFSTATHIOS, tel. 2465022439
STEFANI ZOI, tel. 2465031158
STEFANOS G. GEORGAKAS, tel. 2465021834
STEFANOS P. GEORGAKAS, tel. 2465023475
STEFOPOULOI BROS , tel. 2465031028
STEFOU BROS, tel. 2465021189
STEFOU CHRISOSTOMOS, tel. 2465021170
STEFOU PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021254
STERGIOU CHRISTOS, tel. 2465023414
STILIANI PATSIADA & CO, tel. 2465023194
STRAKALI EVAGELI, tel. 2465022034
STRAKALIS ARGIRIOS, tel. 2465021062
STRAKALIS ELEFTHERIOS, tel. 2465022034
STRAKALIS VASILIOS, tel. 2465022034
STRIMPONIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022928
STRIMPONIS G. THOMAS, tel. 2465071253
STRIMPONIS G. THOMAS, tel. 2465071253
SVOLIS STEFANOS, tel. 2465022497
T. BLIAGOS & CO
"FURS - SIATISTA", tel. 2465022825
2465021371
TAFARLIS DIAMANTIS, tel. 2465021512
TAFARLIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022456
TAFARLIS NAOUM, tel. 2465023202
TAFARLIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022140
TAFARLIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465023497
TARAMANOPOULOS MICHAŇL, tel. 2465021833
TARAMANOPOULOU MARIA, tel. 2465022888
TAVANLI EKATERINI, tel. 2465071263
TAVANLIS ANDREAS, tel. 2465071263
TELIOS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465022044
TELIOU AGNI , tel. 2465022186
TELLIOS MICHAŇL, tel. 2465022044
TENTOKALIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465071230
TENTOKALIS VASILIOS, tel. 2465021221
THEOCHARIS LAMBROS, tel. 2465021659
THEODORIDOU ANASTASIA, tel. 2465061288
TINTOKALIS ILIAS, tel.†  
TIOUKALIAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021387
TIOUKALIAS ILIAS, tel. 2465022047
TIOUKALIAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021049
TIOUKALIAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022047
TIOULI AFRODITI, tel. 2465061326
TIOULI THEOPISTI, tel. 2465061230
TIOULIS A. ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465061326
TIOULIS G. ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465061243
TIPA EKATERINI, tel. 2465021720
TIPA ELENI, tel. 2465021870
TIPAS ARGIRIOS, tel. 2465021431
TIPAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022150
TIRNA SOULTANA, tel. 2465
TIRNA VASSILIKI, tel. 2465022000
TIRNAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022272
TIRNAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021749
TITOPOULOS SPIRIDON, tel. 2465021528
TRACHOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021304
TRIANTAFILOU IOANNIS, tel. 2465023450
TRIANTAFILOU TRIANTAFILOS, tel. 2465023027
TRIGONI VASILIKI, tel. 2465022125
TRIGONIS PAVLOS, tel. 2465022605
TSAFI ANASTASIA, tel. 2465
TSAFI SOULTANA, tel. 2465021043
TSAFI VASILIKI, tel. 2465041463
TSAFIS STERGIOS, tel. 2465022579
TSAGALIS MARKOS, tel. 2465041384
TSAGALIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041487
TSAKMAKI AGNH, tel. 2465022556
TSAKMAKI ELENI, tel. 2465022763
TSAKNAKIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465023271
TSALIKIS POLIDORAS, tel. 2465071248
TSAMIS THOMAS, tel. 2465031050
TSAMOS VASILIOS, tel. 2465071081
TSAMPORA ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465023581
TSAMPOURA ANNA, tel. 2465041164
TSAMPOURA ZOI, tel. 2465041064
TSAMPOURAS G. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041164
TSAMPOURAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465
TSAMPOURAS K. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022050
TSAMPOURAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041352
TSAOUSIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022665
TSAOUSIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022665
TSAOUSIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021149
TSATALPA ST. ELENI & CO INC, tel. 2465061338
TSETSINAS MARKOS, tel. 2465031024
TSIALTAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022021
TSIALTAS SOKRATIS, tel. 2465022021
TSIAMIS DIMITRIS, tel. 2465
TSIAOUSI ARGIRI, tel. 2465022585
TSIAOUSI MARIA, tel. 2465022594
TSIAOUSI TATIANI, tel. 2465022021
TSIAOUSIS A. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021714
TSIAOUSIS A. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022169
TSIAOUSIS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465022732
TSIAOUSIS CH. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021786
TSIAOUSIS D. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021757
TSIAOUSIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022134
TSIAOUSIS I. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022134
TSIAOUSIS K. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021423
TSIAOUSIS K. NAOUM, tel. 2465022885
TSIAOUSIS LAZAROS, tel. 2465021535
TSIAOUSIS M. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021185
TSIAOUSIS N. NAOUM, tel. 2465021952
TSIAOUSIS P. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022058
TSIAOUSIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022753
TSIAOUSIS Z. NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021158
TSIAOUSIS-HONDAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022027
TSIAOUSIS-HONDAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022254
TSIARTAS A. IOANNIS, tel.†  
TSIARTAS P. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041387
TSIARTAS P. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465041387
TSIARTAS P. IOANNIS, tel.†  
TSIFTSI PARASKEVI, tel. 2465021071
TSIGANIS EFTHIMIOS, tel. 2465022232
TSIGANIS THEODOROS, tel.†  
TSIGANIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465022712
TSIKOPOULOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021162
TSIKOPOULOS STEFANOS, tel. 2465021162
TSIMPLINAS SPIRIDONAS, tel. 2465031406
TSIOKANOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022438
TSIOKANOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465023012
TSIOKANOU DIMITRA, tel. 2465023037
TSIOLAKIDIS EFSTATHIOS, tel. 2465071289
TSIOLAKIS ALEXANDROS, tel. 2465041697
TSIOLAKIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465
TSIOLAKIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465023122
TSIOLAKIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465041697
TSIOLAKIS THEODOROS, tel. 2465021550
TSIONIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465023415
TSIONIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465021031
TSIOPLIAKIS ILIAS, tel. 2465031074
TSIOTIKAS THOMAS, tel. 2465022801
TSIOTSIOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021855
TSIOTSIOS E. KONSTANTINOS, tel.†  
TSIOTSIOS K. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465022093
TSIOTSIOS N. KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022519
TSIOTSIOS P. CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021074
TSIOTSIOS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465023440
TSIOTSIOU EKATERINI, tel. 2465
TSIOTSIOU NAOUMA, tel. 2465021074
TSIOUKRA STERGIANI, tel. 2465071283
TSIOUTSIOS DIMITRIOS, tel.†  
TSIOUTSIOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021552
TSIPOS CHRISTOS, tel. 2465021232
TSIPOS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022103
TSIPOS NAOUM, tel. 2465021754
TSIPOS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021754
TSIPOS SPIRIDON, tel. 2465023189
TSITSARIS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465021923
TSITSAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465021704
TSITSIANOPOULOS D. GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071217
TSITSIANOPOULOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071217
TSOLAKI ELISAVET, tel. 2465041438
TSOLAKIS IOANNIS, tel. 2465041388
TSOTSOS SPIRIDON, tel. 2465041507
TSOUTSAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465022333
TSOUTSAS VASILIOS, tel. 2465022333
TZALLAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022144
TZANAMBETIS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465
TZAPOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465041419
TZIAMPIRI ALEXANDRA, tel. 2465023556
TZIAPOU MALAMATI, tel. 2465041613
TZIKA ANASTASIA, tel. 2465061354
TZIKA ATHANASIA, tel. 2465061354
TZIKA GEORGIA, tel. 2465061370
TZIKA GERASMIA, tel. 2465061284
TZIKA VAIA, tel. 2465031316
TZILIA ELENI, tel. 2465071094
TZILIA KONSTANTINIA, tel. 2465071255
TZILIAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465
TZILINIS ELEFTHERIOS, tel. 2465022032
TZILINIS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465022232
TZILINIS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465022427
TZILINIS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465021389
TZIMOU THEODORA, tel. 2465031584
TZIMOURTAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465041424
TZIOLAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022709
TZIOLAS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465022709
TZIORAS A. ZISIS & CO INC , tel. 2465041411
TZIORAS ANDONIOS , tel. 2465041411
TZIORAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021173
TZIOUKALIAS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465021229
TZIOUKALIAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465021229
TZIOUKALIAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465021586
TZIOUKALIAS THEODOROS, tel. 2465021586
TZITZOS MINAS, tel. 2465021963
TZONOS A. THEODOROS, tel. 2465021506
TZONOS ANASTASIOS, tel. 2465
TZONOS CH. THEODOROS, tel. 2465
TZONOU MALAMATI, tel. 2465022363
VACHTSEVANOS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465071156
VANIDI NAUMA†, tel. 2465021517
VANIDIS ATHANASIOS†, tel. 2465021517
VANIDIS GEORGIOS , tel. 2465022091
VARROS THEMISTOKLIS, tel. 2465031220
VARSAMIS & CO "VARSAMIS FURS", tel. 2465022652
VARSAMIS THOMAS, tel. 2465021408
VARTZIOUKAS DIMITRIOS , tel. 2465041248
VARVERIS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465022776
VASILIADIS NIKOLAOS†, tel. 465
VASILIADIS PAVLOS, tel. 2465071366
VASILIADOU GESTHIMANI, tel. 2465071366
VAXEVANOS LAZAROS , tel. 2465041042
VAXEVANOU AGNI, tel. 2465041597
VAXEVANOU DIMITRA , tel. 2465021414
VENTOULI ANASTASIA, tel. 2465031428
VENTOULI EVAGELI, tel. 2465041554
VENTOULI STILIANI , tel. 2465071371
VENTOULIS DIMITRIOS , tel. 2465071371
VENTOULIS THEODOROS†, tel. 2465041574
VERVERAS NIKOLAOS, tel. 2465021692
VERVEROUDIS ATHANASIOS , tel. 2465022669
VERVEROUDIS DIMITRIOS†, tel. 2465022468
VIZOLIDI ELEFTHERIA , tel. 2465071298
VLACHOS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465071423
VLACHOS GEORGIOS , tel. 2465071105
VOTSI ANASTASIA , tel. 2465041472
VOTSI KONSTANTINIA , tel. 2465041157
VOTSI VASSILIKI , tel. 2465041273
VOUDOURI ELENI†, tel. 2465021570
VOUDOURIS ATHANASIOS†, tel. 2465071133
VOUKA THEODORA, tel. 2465031416
VOURONIKOS VASILIOS, tel. 2465041494
VOUROU VAIA , tel. 2465021413
VOUZIANA ANASTASIA , tel. 2465041428
VOUZIANA GEORGIA†, tel. 2465061346
VOUZIANAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465041403
VRAGALAS EVAGELOS, tel. 2465022053
XANTHOS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465071378
XANTHOS MILTIADIS, tel. 2465071001
XANTHOS VASILIOS, tel. 2465031532
XANTHOU SOFIA, tel. 2465071271
XANTHOU VICTORIA, tel. 2465071378
ZACHARAKI PINELOPI , tel. 2465
ZACHARAKIS CHRISTOS , tel. 2465021598
ZACHARIADIS EMMANOUIL , tel.†  
ZACHARTZIS IOANNIS , tel. 2465022325
ZACHOS THEODOROS , tel. 2465022285
ZAGOUNTINOS ILIAS, tel. 2465022321
ZAGOUNTINOS NIKOLAOS†, tel.†  
ZARZOS IOANNIS , tel. 2465022521
ZEFKLI AGELIKI , tel. 2465023229
ZEFKLIS DIMITRIOS , tel. 2465021172
ZEFKLIS GEORGIOS , tel. 2465021797
ZIAMOS ATHANASIOS , tel. 2465031388
ZIAMOS PANTELIS , tel. 2465031045
ZIAMPRAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465022232
ZIARA ANASTASIA , tel. 2465061368
ZIARAS DIMITRIOS A. , tel. 2465021381
ZIARAS DIMITRIOS CH. , tel. 2465061368
ZIARAS DIMITRIOS M. , tel. 2465061277
ZIGRAS DIMITRIOS , tel. 2465030269
ZIOGAS IOANNIS, tel. 2465022079
ZIOGOS STEFANOS, tel. 2465021568
ZIOTAS KONSTANTINOS, tel. 2465022880
ZTOYPA KONSTANTINIA, tel. 2465061228
ZTOYPAS ATHANASIOS, tel. 2465061316
ZTOYPAS DIMITRIOS, tel. 2465061229
ZTOYPAS GEORGIOS, tel. 2465061228
ZTOYPAS PANAGIOTIS, tel. 2465061316
ZVIGOS IOANNIS , tel. 2465021382
 
 


Copyright © AKtoWEB, All rights reserved.
This site is designed and hosted by AKtoWEB Creative Studios
Greek Language English Language Russian language